skip navigation

Nike EYBL Indianapolis: Top Statistical Performances & Scoreboard

05/10/2019, 7:45pm EDT
By D1 Circuit Staff

The 2019 Nike Elite Youth Basketball Season hits the Pacers Athletic Center in Indianapolis this weekend.

Check out a running log of the top Session Two performances from the weekend below, and make sure to catch all of the action live.

Sunday May 12

No. 1 Texas Titans G Mike Miles: 10 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST vs Team Final

No. 1 Texas Titans G Rondel Walker: 23 PTS, 6 REB, 3 AST vs Team Final

No. 1 Texas Titans F Greg Brown III: 13 PTS, 4 REB vs Team Final

No. 1 Texas Titans F JaKobe Coles: 15 PTS, 10 REB, 3 AST vs Team Final

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Jalen Terry: 11 PTS, 8 AST, 7 REB in a win over BABC

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) F Isaiah Jackson: 10 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST in a win over BABC

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) C Aundre Polk: 15 PTS, 6 REB in a win over BABC

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) C Matt Nicholson: 17 PTS, 5 REB in a win over BABC

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Jon Brantley: 22 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST in a win over BABC

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Patrick Baldwin Jr: 33 PTS (12-17 FG), 4 REB in a win over UPLAY

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Jamari Sibley: 26 PTS (11-15 FG) 5 REB, 2 STL in a win over UPLAY

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G/F Jalen Johnson: 11 PTS, 8 REB, 8 AST, 2 STL in a win over UPLAY

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Carter Gilmore: 13 PTS, 5 AST, 5 STL, 3 REB in a win over UPLAY

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Jaden Hardy: 34 PTS (5 3PTM, 7-9 FT), 7 REB, 3 AST vs MeanStreets

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Josh Christopher: 27 PTS (9-16 FG, 7-7 FT), 4 AST, 3 REB vs MeanStreets

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) F Julian Strawther: 13 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL vs MeanStreets

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Mark Sears: 19 PTS, 7 AST, 2 REB in a win over City Rocks

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Colby Jones: 17 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST in a win over City Rocks

No. 5 Alabama Fusion F Zondrick Garrett: 11 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over City Rocks

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G D'Andre Davis: 26 PTS, 4 REB in a win over AOT

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Nijel Pack: 22 PTS, 8 AST, 2 STL, 2 REB in a win over AOT

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Jaden Ivey: 16 PTS, 4 REB in a win over AOT

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Johnell Davis: 10 PTS, 15 REB, 4 STL, 2 AST in a win over AOT

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) F Caleb Furst: 14 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over AOT

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) F Hunter Dickinson: 16 PTS (8-12 FG), 9 REB, 2 AST in a win over Seattle Rotary

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) F Terrance Williams: 15 PTS (5-7 FG), 5 REB in a win over Seattle Rotary

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) G Dimingus Stevens: 15 PTS (3 3PTM), 4 REB in a win over Seattle Rotary

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Cameron Thomas: 25 PTS, 6 REB vs Oakland Soldiers (CA)

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G/F Aminu Mohammed: 21 PTS (9-14 FG), 10 REB vs Oakland Soldiers (CA)

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) C Mark Williams: 13 PTS, 7 REB vs Oakland Soldiers (CA)

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Zion Harmon: 10 PTS, 6 REB, 5 AST, 2 STL vs Oakland Soldiers (CA)

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Jonathan Kuminga: 18 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST vs Mac Irvin

No. 10 NY Renaissance G RJ Davis: 15 PTS, 5 AST, 5 STL, 2 REB vs Mac Irvin

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Lance Ware: 13 PTS, 9 REB, 3 BLK vs Mac Irvin @NYRHoops

All Ohio Red G Javohn Garcia: 16 PTS, 6 REB, 2 STL in a win over Team WhyNot

All Ohio Red G/F Donovan Johnson: 15 PTS, 5 REB, 2 STL in a win over Team WhyNot

All Ohio Red G Garvin Clarke: 11 PTS, 15 REB, 7 AST in a win over Team WhyNot

BABC (MA) F Matt Cross: 17 PTS, 3 REB vs The Family

BABC (MA) F Cem Kirciman: 12 PTS, 2 REB vs The Family

Bluff City Legends (TN) G Alvin Miles: 13 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST vs Drive Nation

Bluff City Legends (TN) G Javonte Platt: 13 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST vs Drive Nation

Bluff City Legends (TN) F Duane Posey: 10 PTS, 8 REB vs Drive Nation

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Moses Moody: 28 PTS (15-15 FT), 2 REB, 2 AST, 2 BLK vs Expressions

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Caleb Love: 19 PTS, 6 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST vs Expressions

City Rocks (NY) G Andre Jackson: 17 PTS, 13 REB, 5 AST vs Alabama Fusion

City Rocks (NY) G Symir Torrence: 19 PTS, 10 AST, 7 REB vs  Alabama Fusion

City Rocks (NY) G Noah Hutchins: 16 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST vs Alabama Fusion

City Rocks (NY) G CJ Wilcher: 15 PTS, 3 REB vs Alabama Fusion

Drive Nation (TX) F Malik Henry: 18 PTS, 6 REB in a win over Bluff City

Drive Nation (TX) G Juan Reyna: 19 PTS, 5 AST, 2 REB in a win over Bluff City

Drive Nation (TX) G Jamal Shead: 10 PTS, 7 AST, 4 REB in a win over Bluff City

Drive Nation (TX) G Tyler Lundblade: 15 PTS, 4 REB in a win over Bluff City

E1T1 United (FL) F Zach Anderson: 10 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST vs PSA Cardinals

E1T1 United (FL) G Marcus Niblack: 11 PTS, 3 AST vs PSA Cardinals

Expressions Elite (MA) G Bensley Joseph: 17 PTS, 7 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over BBE

Expressions Elite (MA) F Moussa Cisse: 12 PTS, 15 REB, 5 BLK in a win over BBE

Expressions Elite (MA) G Terrence Clarke: 13 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST in a win over BBE

Expressions Elite (MA) F Dyondre Dominguez: 14 PTS (6-6 FT), 7 REB in a win over BBE

Georgia Stars G Nahiem Alleyne: 24 PTS (10-17 FG), 2 AST in a win over NY Lightning

Georgia Stars G Tyrin Lawrence: 16 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL in a win over NY Lightning

Georgia Stars G Terrell Burden: 12 PTS (4-6 FG), 7 AST, 4 REB in a win over NY Lightning

Georgia Stars F Jordan Meka: 11 PTS, 2 REB, 2 BLK in a win over NY Lightning

Houston Hoops (TX) G Tramon Mark: 17 PTS, 3 REB vs Woodz

Houston Hoops (TX) G Antwon Norman: 13 PTS, 2 REB vs Woodz

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G Adam Miller: 23 PTS, 2 REB in a win over Renaissance

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G Marcus Watson Jr: 4 PTS, 10 AST, 5 REB in a win over Renaissance

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G/F Brandon Weston : 19 PTS (7-12 FG, 5-5 FT), 2 REB, 2 STL in a win over Renaissance

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) C Ryan Kalkbrenner: 8 PTS, 11 REB, 6 BLK in a win over Renaissance

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) F Michael Foster Jr: 10 PTS, 8 REB in a win over Renaissance

MeanStreets (IL) G DJ Steward: 46 PTS (19-31 FG), 6 REB, 4 AST in a win over Vegas Elite 

MeanStreets (IL) G Ahron Ulis: 11 PTS, 10 AST, 3 REB in a win over Vegas Elite

MeanStreets (IL) G Jeremiah Williams: 11 PTS, 11 REB, 3 AST, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over Vegas Elite

MeanStreets (IL) G Isaiah Rivera: 11 PTS, 4 REB, 2 STL in a win over Vegas Elite

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G/F Keondre Montgomery: 20 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST vs Playaz

New York Lightning C Cliff Omoruyi: 16 PTS (7-9 FG), 5 REB vs GA Stars

New York Lightning G Max Edwards: 10 PTS (4-6 FG), 10 REB, 5 AST vs GA Stars

New York Lightning G Posh Alexander: 11 PTS, 5 AST, 2 REB, 2 STL vs GA Stars

New York Lightning C Max Amadasun: 11 PTS, 5 REB vs GA Stars

New York Lightning G Dylan Wusu: 11 PTS, 5 REB vs GA Stars

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G Dudley Blackwell: 21 PTS, 10 REB, 2 AST in a win over Pro Skills

Nightrydas Elite (FL) F Isaiah Todd: 27 PTS, 8 REB, 2 AST in a win over Pro Skills

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G Jayden Stone: 12 PTS, 8 REB, 4 AST in a win over Pro Skills

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G/F Scottie Barnes: 10 PTS, 8 REB, 5 AST, 2 BLK, 2 STL in a win over Pro Skills

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G Kameron Woods: 12 PTS, 4 REB in a win over Pro Skills

Oakland Soldiers (CA) F Ziaire Williams: 36 PTS, 8 REB, 4 STL, 3 AST in a win over Boo Williams

Oakland Soldiers (CA) Chance McMillian: 14 PTS, 5 REB, 5 AST in a win over Boo Williams

Playaz Club (NJ) F Nick Jourdain: 10 PTS, 17 REB in a win over MEBO

Playaz Club (NJ) Dontay Walker: 10 PTS, 4 REB in a win over MEBO

Pro Skills (TX) G Micah Peavy: 31 PTS, 19 REB, 2 AST vs Nightrydas

Pro Skills (TX) G Michael Jefferson Jr: 14 PTS, 9 AST, 5 REB vs Nightrydas

Pro Skills (TX) G Cody Deen scores 13 PTS vs Nightrydas

PSA Cardinals (NY) G AJ Hoggard: 19 PTS, 7 AST, 4 REB in a win over E1T1

PSA Cardinals (NY) F Richie Springs: 14 PTS, 6 REB in a win over E1T1

PSA Cardinals (NY) G Adrian Griffin: 23 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST in a win over E1T1

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Paolo Banchero: 21 PTS, 9 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL, 2 BLK vs Takeover

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) G Nolan Hickman: 12 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB, 2 STL vs Takeover

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Kendall Munson: 12 PTS (5-7 FG), 5 REB, 2 AST vs Team Takeover

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) G Shane Nowell: 14 PTS, 7 REB vs Takeover

Team CP3 (NC) G Shakeel Moore: 25 PTS (11-19 FG), 4 REB vs Melo

Team CP3 (NC) G Dontrez Styles: 22 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST vs Melo

Team CP3 (NC) G Cam Hayes: 9 PTS, 12 AST, 9 REB vs Melo

Team Final (PA) G Isaiah Wilson: 12 PTS, 6 REB, 5 AST in a win over Titans

Team Final (PA) G DJ Gordon: 16 PTS, 2 REB in a win over Titans

Team Final (PA) F Elijah Taylor: 11 PTS, 7 REB in a win over Titans

Team Final (PA) G Niels Lane: 17 PTS, 6 REB in a win over Titans

Team Melo (MD) F Justin Lewis: 26 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST, 2 STL in a win over CP3

Team Melo (MD) G Ryan Conway: 12 PTS, 3 AST, 3 STL in a win over CP3

Team WhyNot (CA) G Nimari Burnett: 20 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST vs All Ohio Red

Team WhyNot (CA) G Addison Patterson: 17 PTS, 5 REB, 3 BLK, 2 AST vs All Ohio Red

Team WhyNot (CA) G Jalen Green: 12 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL vs All Ohio Red

UPLAY (CAN) G Kobe Elvis: 20 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB vs Phenom

UPLAY (CAN) G Taryn Todd: 24 PTS, 4 AST, 2 REB vs Phenom

UPLAY (CAN) F Keon Ambrose-Hylton: 19 PTS, 4 REB vs Phenom

UPLAY (CAN) G Jalen Celestine: 14 PTS, 8 REB, 6 AST vs Phenom

Woodz Elite (AR) G Collin Moore: 12 PTS, 7 REB in a win over Houston

Woodz Elite (AR) F Jaylin Williams: 13 PTS, 9 REB in a win over Houston Hoops

Woodz Elite (AR) G/F Ben Turner: 13 PTS, 9 REB in a win over Houston Hoops

Woodz Elite (AR) G Treylon Payne: 12 PTS, 6 AST in a win over Houston Hoops

Saturday May 11

No. 1 Texas Titans G Cade Cunningham: 28 PTS (10-15 FG, 7-8 FT), 10 REB, 8 AST in a win over Pro Skills

No. 1 Texas Titans G Cade Cunningham: 17 PTS, 5 REB in a win over Bluff City

No. 1 Texas Titans F Greg Brown III: 24 PTS, 9 REB, 3 BLK in a win over Pro Skills

No. 1 Texas Titans F JaKobe Coles: 15 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over Pro Skills

No. 1 Texas Titans F JaKobe Coles: 20 PTS, 6 REB in a win over Bluff City

No. 1 Texas Titans G Mike Miles: 12 PTS, 5 AST, 4 REB, 4 STL in a win over Pro Skills

No. 1 Texas Titans G Mike Miles: 13 PTS, 4 STL, 3 REB, 2 AST in a win over Bluff City

No. 1 Texas Titans G Rondel Walker: 14 PTS (4 3PTM), 9 REB, 3 BLK, 2 AST in a win over Bluff City

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Jalen Terry: 23 PTS, 8 REB, 7 AST vs Brad Beal Elite

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Jalen Terry: 19 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB in a win over Rotary

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Lorne Bowman II: 13 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST vs BBE

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Lorne Bowman II: 18 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over Rotary

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) F Isaiah Jackson: 12 PTS, 6 REB, 2 BLK vs BBE

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) F Isaiah Jackson: 10 PTS, 8 REB, 4 BLK, 2 AST in a win over Rotary

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) F Scooby Johnson: 12 PTS, 4 REB vs BBE

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) C Matt Nicholson: 6 PTS, 10 REB, 2 AST in a win over Seattle Rotary

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G/F Jalen Johnson: 29 PTS, 12 REB, 7 AST in a win over Team CP3

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G/F Jalen Johnson: 11 PTS, 12 REB, 8 AST, 4 BLK, 2 STL in a win over MEBO

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Jamari Sibley: 14 PTS, 3 AST in a win over Team CP3

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G Reece Beekman: 10 PTS, 14 AST in a win over Team CP3

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G Reece Beekman: 11 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over MEBO

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Jaemyn Brakefield: 13 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST in a win over Team CP3

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Jaemyn Brakefield: 24 PTS (10-12 FG), 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over MEBO

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Patrick Baldwin Jr: 27 PTS (10-14 FG), 4 REB in a win over Team CP3

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Patrick Baldwin Jr: 32 PTS (13-18 FG), 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over MEBO 

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Josh Christopher: 22 PTS, 7 REB, 6 AST, 2 STL in a win over NY Renaissance

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Josh Christopher: 18 PTS, 5 AST, 4 REB vs Woodz Elite

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Jaden Hardy: 19 PTS, 8 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL in a win over NY Renaissance

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Jaden Hardy: 29 PTS (11-20 FG), 4 REB, 4 AST vs Woodz Elite

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) F Julian Strawther: 23 PTS, 10 REB, 3 AST in a win over NY Renaissance

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G/F Leonardo Colimerio: 15 PTS, 4 REB, 2 STL in a win over NY Renaissance

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Noah Taitz: 16 PTS (7-10 FG), 2 REB vs Woodz Elite

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Mark Sears: 13 PTS, 7 REB, 6 AST vs All Ohio

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Colby Jones: 25 PTS, 6 REB vs All Ohio

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Nijel Pack: 14 PTS, 9 REB, 5 AST, 3 STL vs Georgia Stars

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G D'Andre Davis: 14 PTS, 6 REB, 2 BLK vs Georgia Stars

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Nijel Pack: 16 PTS, 7 AST, 6 REB in a win over WhyNot

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G D'Andre Davis: 23 PTS 5 REB, 5 AST in a win over WhyNot

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Jaden Ivey: 21 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB in a win over WhyNot

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) F Caleb Furst: 18 PTS, 8 REB in a win over WhyNot

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) F Terrance Williams: 15 PTS (6-9 FG), 6 REB vs Boo Williams

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) F Hunter Dickinson: 15 PTS, 9 REB, 3 AST, 2 STL vs Boo Williams

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) G Trevor Keels: 14 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST vs Boo Williams

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) G Trevor Keels scores 18 PTS vs MOKAN

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Cameron Thomas: 27 PTS (4 3PTM, 3-3 FT), 2 AST in a win over Team Takeover

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Cameron Thomas: 34 PTS (16-17 FT), 8 REB, 4 AST in a win over Team Durant 

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G/F Aminu Mohammed: 22 PTS (7-11 FG, 2-3 3PTM), 6 REB in a win over Team Takeover

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G/F Aminu Mohammed: 19 PTS (8-12 FG), 9 REB, 2 AST in a win over Team Durant

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Zion Harmon: 16 PTS, 8 AST, 4 REB in a win over Team Durant

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) F JT Thor: 12 PTS (3-5 FG, 5-6 FT), 9 REB in a win over Team Durant

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) C Mark Williams: 15 PTS (6-7 FG), 10 REB, 2 AST, 2 BLK in a win over Team Takeover

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) C Mark Williams: 14 PTS, 6 REB, 3 AST in a win over Team Durant

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) G Earl Timberlake Jr: 13 PTS, 10 REB vs AOT

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) G Darius Maddox: 12 PTS, 5 REB vs AOT

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) G Ishmael Leggett: 22 PTS (9-13 FG), 3 REB, 3 AST vs Boo Williams

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) F William Jeffress: 15 PTS (9-10 FT), 6 REB vs Boo Williams

No. 10 NY Renaissance G RJ Davis: 19 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST vs Vegas Elite

No. 10 NY Renaissance G RJ Davis: 23 PTS 96-9 FG, 9-10 FT), 5 AST in a win over E1T1

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Jonathan Kuminga: 29 PTS, 8 REB, 6 AST vs Vegas Elite

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Jonathan Kuminga: 16 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB in a win over E1T1

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Lance Ware: 16 PTS, 14 REB vs Vegas Elite

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Lance Ware: 16 PTS, 3 STL, 2 REB in a win over E1T1

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Adama Sanogo: 8 PTS, 18 REB vs Vegas Elite

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Adama Sanogo: 12 PTS (4-4 FG), 9 REB in a win over E1T1

No. 10 NY Renaissance G Ibrahim Wattara: 11 PTS (5-6 FG), 5 REB in a win over E1T1

All Ohio Red G Javohn Garcia: 14 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB, 2 STL in a win over Team United

All Ohio Red G Garvin Clarke: 11 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST, 3 BLK in a win over Team United

All Ohio Red G/F Donovan Johnson: 15 PTS, 2 REB in a win over Team United

All Ohio Red G Garvin Clarke: 17 PTS, 6 AST, 2 REB in a win over Fusion

All Ohio Red G/F Donovan Johnson: 31 PTS (8-10 3FG), 4 REB in a win over Fusion

AOT Running Rebels (GA) G Sharife Cooper: 29 PTS, 11 AST, 5 REB in a win over Team Durant

AOT Running Rebels (GA) G Alyn Breed: 15 PTS, 3 REB in a win over Team Durant

AOT Running Rebels (GA) G BJ Boston: 17 PTS, 14 REB, 4 AST in a win over Team Durant

AOT Running Rebels (GA) F Devin Cartwright: 20 PTS (9-11 FG), 2 REB in a win over Team Durant

BABC (MA) C Josh Ogundele: 18 PTS, 10 REB vs Seattle Rotary

BABC (MA) F Matt Cross: 21 PTS (9-9 FT), 11 REB vs Seattle Rotary

BABC (MA) G Quest Harris: 23 PTS, 7 REB, 6 AST vs Expressions

BABC (MA) F Matt Cross: 23 PTS, 11 REB, 2 AST vs Expressions

Bluff City Legends (TN) G Alvin Miles : 19 PTS, 2 STL vs Mac Irvin Fire

Bluff City Legends (TN) G Ashton Smith: 11 PTS, 5 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL vs Mac Irvin Fire

Bluff City Legends (TN) C Quincy Ballard: 10 PTS (5-5 FG), 8 REB vs Mac Irvin Fire

Bluff City Legends (TN) G Alvin Miles: 18 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST vs Texas Titans

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Moses Moody: 32 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over The Family

Brad Beal Elite (MO) F Cam'Ron Fletcher: 21 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST vs AOT 

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Caleb Love: 8 PTS, 10 AST, 2 REB, 2 STL in a win over The Family

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Caleb Love: 18 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST vs AOT

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Moses Moody: 16 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST vs AOT

City Rocks (NY) G Symir Torrence: 21 PTS, 8 REB vs NY Lightning

City Rocks (NY) G Andre Jackson: 17 PTS, 10 REB, 3 AST, 4 STL in a win over GA Stars

City Rocks (NY) G Symir Torrence: 15 PTS, 7 REB, 5 AST in a win over GA Stars

Drive Nation (TX) G Jamal Shead: 24 PTS, 7 AST, 2 STL vs MEBO Team Hood

Drive Nation (TX) F Donte Houston Jr: 12 PTS, 4 REB vs MEBO Team Hood

Drive Nation (TX) G Jake Milkereit: 14 PTS, 2 REB, 3 AST in a win over Team Final

Drive Nation (TX) G Jamal Shead: 18 PTS, 14 AST, 2 REB in a win over Team Final

E1T1 United (FL) G Malachi Wideman: 15 PTS, 8 REB, 4 STL vs Woodz Elite

E1T1 United (FL) G Malachi Wideman: 13 PTS, 8 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST vs. Renaissance

E1T1 United (FL) F Giancarlo Rosado: 16 PTS (6-7 FG) vs Woodz Elite

E1T1 United (FL) F Zach Anderson: 16 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB, 2 STL vs Rens

Expressions Elite (MA) F Moussa Cisse: 12 PTS, 21 REB in a win over BABC

Expressions Elite (MA) G Terrence Clarke: 17 PTS, 7 REB, 6 AST in a win over BABC

Expressions Elite (MA) F Dyondre Dominguez: 15 PTS, 10 REB, 6 AST in a win over BABC

Georgia Stars G Terrell Burden: 14 PTS, 6 REB, 6 AST, 5 STL in a win over Indy Heat

Georgia Stars C Bretner Mutombo: 11 PTS, 6 REB, 3 BLK in a win over Indy Heat 

Georgia Stars G Marcus Fitzgerald Jr: 12 PTS, 5 AST, 3 STL in a win over Indy Heat

Georgia Stars G Nahiem Alleyne: 22 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST vs City Rocks

Howard Pulley (MN) F Dain Dainja: 16 PTS, 9 REB, 5 AST vs MOKAN Elite

Howard Pulley (MN) G Lu'Cye Patterson: 19 PTS, 5 AST in a win over Team United

Howard Pulley (MN) F Dain Dainja: 19 PTS, 8 REB, 2 AST in a win over Team United

Howard Pulley (MN) G Blaise Beauchamp: 19 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST in a win over Team United

Howard Pulley (MN) G J'Vonne Hadley: 18 PTS, 2 REB, 3 AST in a win over Team United

Howard Pulley (MN) F Ariel Bland: 12 PTS, 12 REB, 2 STL in a win over Team United

Howard Pulley (MN) G Blaise Beauchamp: 12 PTS, 4 REB, 2 STL vs MOKAN Elite

Houston Hoops (TX) G Tramon Mark: 15 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST in a win over UPLAY

Houston Hoops (TX) G Tramon Mark (@RealBuckets11): 19 PTS, 4 REB, 2 STL in a win over Nightrydas

Houston Hoops (TX) G Langston Love: 18 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over UPLAY

Houston Hoops (TX) G Braelon Bush: 16 PTS, 5 AST in a win over UPLAY 

Houston Hoops (TX) G Braelon Bush: 11 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over Nightrydas 

Houston Hoops (TX) F Reuben Fatheree II: 14 PTS (7-8 FG), 10 REB, 2 AST in a win over UPLAY

Houston Hoops (TX) G Antwon Norman: 12 PTS, 3 AST, 3 REB in a win over UPLAY

Houston Hoops (TX) G Antwon Norman: 13 PTS, 4 REB, 3 STL in a win over Nightryda

Houston Hoops (TX) F Nate Martin: 14 PTS (6-8 FG), 8 REB, 2 AST in a win over Nightrydas

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) F Brandon Weston: 18 PTS, 4 STL, 3 REB, 2 AST in a win over Bluff City Legends

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) F Brandon Weston: 17 PTS, 4 REB in a win over UPLAY

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) F Michael Foster Jr: 17 PTS (8-11 FG), 7 REB in a win over Bluff City Legends

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) F Michael Foster Jr: 23 PTS, 10 REB in a win over UPLAY

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G Marcus Watson Jr: 6 PTS, 19 AST, 12 REB, 7 STL in a win over UPLAY

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) C Seryee Lewis: 22 PTS (9-12 FG), 8 REB in a win over UPLAY

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G Adam Miller: 13 PTS, 3 REB, 3 STL in a win over UPLAY

MeanStreets (IL) G DJ Steward: 29 PTS, 5 REB, 3 STL vs Team Final

MeanStreets (IL) G DJ Steward: 37 PTS (12-22 FG, 10-11 FT), 8 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL in a win over CP3

MeanStreets (IL) G Jeremiah Williams: 12 PTS, 4 AST vs Team Final

MeanStreets (IL) G Isaiah Rivera: 12 PTS (5-7 FG), 3 REB vs Team Final

MeanStreets (IL) G Destin Whitaker: 18 PTS (5-6 3PTM), 5 REB, 2 AST in a win over CP3

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G/F Keondre Montgomery: 20 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST in a win over Drive Nation

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G/F Keondre Montgomery: 14 PTS, 3 REB vs Phenom

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G Daeshun Ruffin: 22 PTS, 5 AST in a win over Drive Nation

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G Daeshun Ruffin: 24 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL vs Phenom

MEBO Team Hood (MS) F Nick Walker: 11 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST in a win over Drive Nation

MOKAN Elite (KS) F N'Faly Dante: 18 PTS, 13 REB in a win over Howard Pulley

MOKAN Elite (KS) G Coban Porter: 18 PTS, 2 AST in a win over Howard Pulley

MOKAN Elite (KS) G/F Luke Kasubke: 16 PTS, 3 REB in a win over Howard Pulley

MOKAN Elite (KS) G Kennedy Chandler: 24 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over Takeover

MOKAN Elite (KS) G Dylan Branson: 11 PTS, 6 REB, 3 AST in a win over Takeover

New York Lightning G Posh Alexander: 17 PTS, 8 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over City Rocks

New York Lightning G Dylan Wusu: 13 PTS, 8 REB in a win over City Rocks

New York Lightning G Posh Alexander scores 15 PTS in a win over Soldiers

New York Lightning G Jaylen Murray: 19 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST in a win over Soldiers

New York Lightning G Dylan Wusu: 12 PTS, 3 REB in a win over Soldiers

Nightrydas Elite (FL) F Antwan Burnett: 16 PTS, 7 REB in a win over Team Melo

Nightrydas Elite (FL) F Jamille Reynolds: 14 PTS, 3 REB in a win over Team Melo

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G/F Scottie Barnes: 24 PTS, 12 REB, 11 AST in a win over Team Melo

Nightrydas Elite (FL) Jayden Stone: 14 PTS, 7 REB in a win over Team Melo

Nightrydas Elite (FL) F Isaiah Todd: 27 PTS, 13 REB, 2 AST in a win over Team Melo

Oakland Soldiers (CA) F Ziaire Williams: 29 PTS, 6 REB, 5 AST vs WhyNot

Oakland Soldiers (CA) F Shon Robinson: 10 PTS, 8 REB vs NY Lightning

Oakland Soldiers (CA) F Ziaire Williams: 20 PTS, 6 REB, 3 AST vs NY Lightning

Oakland Soldiers (CA) G Jelani Clark: 11 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST vs NY Lightning

Oakland Soldiers (CA) G Robbie Beasley: 17 PTS, 4 REB vs NY Lightning

Playaz Club (NJ) G Noah Farrakhan: 18 PTS, 5 STL, 2 AST, 2 REB vs PSA Cardinals

Playaz Club (NJ) G Noah Farrakhan: 19 PTS, 2 REB vs Pro Skills

Playaz Club (NJ) F Jabri Abdur-Rahim: 29 PTS, 12 REB vs Pro Skills

Playaz Club (NJ) G Zion Bethea: 16 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB vs Pro Skills

Pro Skills (TX) G Cody Deen: 20 PTS (6-12 3P), 3 AST vs Texas Titans

Pro Skills (TX) G Cody Deen: 20 PTS, 4 AST, 2 REB in a win over Playaz

Pro Skills (TX) G Micah Peavy: 13 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL vs Texas Titans

Pro Skills (TX) G Micah Peavy: 30 PTS (13-22 FG), 12 REB, 4 AST in a win over Playaz

Pro Skills (TX) G KK Robinson: 13 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over Playaz

Pro Skills (TX) F Moses Ngodock: 15 PTS (7-9 FG), 9 REB in a win over Playaz 

Pro Skills (TX) G Collin Holloway: 10 PTS, 8 REB in a win over Playaz

Pro Skills (TX) F Kenny Hunter: 11 PTS (5-7 FG), 4 REB in a win over Playaz

PSA Cardinals (NY) G Adrian Griffin: 22 PTS (9-13 FG), 2 REB in a win over Playaz

PSA Cardinals (NY) G Hassan Diarra: 11 PTS, 12 AST, 6 REB in a win over Playaz

PSA Cardinals (NY) G Jamal Mashburn: 19 PTS (3-5 3PT) in a win over Playaz

PSA Cardinals (NY) G AJ Hoggard: 12 PTS, 5 REB, 5 AST in a win over Playaz

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) G Nolan Hickman: 17 PTS, 6 AST in a win over BABC

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Paolo Banchero: 20 PTS, 15 REB, 10 AST in a win over BABC

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Paolo Banchero: 25 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST vs The Family

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Kendall Munson: 19 PTS, 11 REB vs Team Final

Team CP3 (NC) G Dontrez Styles: 14 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST vs Phenom University

Team CP3 (NC) G Dontrez Styles: 27 PTS, 2 AST, 2 BLK vs MeanStreets

Team CP3 (NC) G/F Kamryn Edwards: 19 PTS (6-7 FG, 4-4 3PT) vs Phenom University

Team CP3 (NC) G Shakeel Moore: 11 PTS, 9 AST vs Phenom University

Team CP3 (NC) G/F Josh Hall: 26 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB vs Phenom University

Team CP3 (NC) G Cam Hayes: 20 PTS, 6 REB, 6 AST, 2 STL vs MeanStreets

Team CP3 (NC) G Evan Johnson: 16 PTS (7-12 FG), 2 REB vs MeanStreets

Team Final (PA) F Noah Collier: 13 PTS, 4 REB in a win over MeanStreets

Team Final (PA) G Niels Lane: 18 PTS, 8 REB, 2 STL in a win over MeanStreets

Team Final (PA) F Elijah Taylor: 15 PTS, 6 REB in a win over MeanStreets

Team Final (PA) G DJ Gordon: 15 PTS, 2 REB, 2 BLK in a win over MeanStreets

Team Final (PA) G Jamir Watkins: 11 PTS, 4 REB vs Drive Nation

Team Melo (MD) F Justin Lewis: 27 PTS, 9 REB, 4 AST vs Nightrydas Elite

Team Melo (MD) G Ryan Conway: 35 PTS, 3 AST vs Nightrydas Elite

Team United (NC) F Josh Rubio: 10 PTS, 8 REB vs All Ohio

Team United (NC) G Kevon Eskridge: 11 PTS, 5 REB, 4 STL vs All Ohio

Team United (NC) F John Butler Jr: 13 PTS, 10 REB, 4 BLK vs Howard Pulley

Team United (NC) G Josh Banks: 22 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST vs Howard Pulley

Team United (NC) G Christian Wright: 24 PTS, 4 REB, 6 AST vs Howard Pulley

Team WhyNot (CA) G Nimari Burnett: 22 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST in a win over Soldiers

Team WhyNot (CA) F Wilhelm Breidenbach: 16 PTS, 9 REB in a win over Soldiers

Team WhyNot (CA) F Terren Frank: 20 PTS, 12 REB, 3 AST in a win over Soldiers

Team WhyNot (CA) G Addison Patterson: 15 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST in a win over Soldiers

Team WhyNot (CA) G Jalen Green: 32 PTS, 6 AST, 3 REB vs Indy Heat

Team WhyNot (CA) G Addison Patterson: 18 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST vs Indy Heat

UPLAY (CAN) Kobe Elvis: 19 PTS, 9 REB vs Houston Hoops

UPLAY (CAN) F Keon Ambrose-Hylton: 22 PTS, 8 REB vs Houston Hoops

UPLAY (CAN) F Keon Ambrose-Hylton: 15 PTS, 12 REB, 3 AST, 2 STL vs Mac Irvin

UPLAY (CAN) G Jalen Celestine: 20 PTS, 3 AST vs Houston Hoops

UPLAY (CAN) G Jalen Celestine: 17 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST vs Mac Irvin

UPLAY (CAN) F Tre-Vaughn Minott: 10 PTS (5-7 FG), 8 REB, 3 BLK vs Mac Irvin 

UPLAY (CAN) G Taryn Todd: 10 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB, 2 STL vs Mac Irvin

Woodz Elite (AR) F Jaylin Williams: 16 PTS, 12 REB, 2 STL in a win over E1T1 United 

Woodz Elite (AR) F Jaylin Williams: 12 PTS, 10 REB, 2 AST in a win over Vegas Elite 

Woodz Elite (AR) G Collin Moore: 17 PTS, 12 REB, 3 STL in a win over E1T1 United 

Woodz Elite (AR) G Collin Moore: 19 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over Vegas Elite

Woodz Elite (AR) G Chris Moore: 26 PTS (12-17 FG), 2 REB, 2 AST in a win over Vegas Elite

Woodz Elite (AR) G Davonte Davis: 14 PTS, 5 REB, 4 AST in a win over Vegas Elite

Woodz Elite (AR) G Caleb London: 12 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over Vegas Elite

Friday May 10

No. 1 Texas Titans G Cade Cunningham: 30 PTS, 8 REB, 6 AST in a win over Team Melo

No. 1 Texas Titans F JaKobe Coles: 18 PTS (8-10 FG), 8 REB, 4 AST in a win over Team Melo

No. 1 Texas Titans G Rondel Walker: 19 PTS, 7 REB, 3 STL in a win over Team Melo

No. 2 The Family Detroit (MI) G Jalen Terry: 16 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST, 3 STL vs MOKAN

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Jamari Sibley: 18 PTS, 6 REB in a win over MeanStreets

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Jaemyn Brakefield: 16 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST in a win over MeanStreets

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Carter Gilmore: 11 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST in a win over MeanStreets

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) F Patrick Baldwin Jr: 14 PTS, 4 REB in a win over MeanStreets

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G Reece Beekman: 10 PTS, 7 AST, 4 REB in a win over MeanStreets

No. 3 Phenom University (WI) G/F Jalen Johnson: 8 PTS, 8 REB, 7 AST in a win over MeanStreets

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Jaden Hardy: 25 PTS (10-17 FG), 6 REB, 4 AST, 2 STL, 2 BLK in a win over E1T1

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) F Mady Sissoko: 18 PTS (8-8 FG), 8 REB, 2 BLK in a win over E1T1

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G/F Leonardo Colimerio: 15 PTS (6-9 FG), 6 REB in a win over E1T1

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) F Julian Strawther: 14 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over E1T1

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Josh Christopher: 13 PTS, 8 AST, 5 REB in a win over E1T1

No. 4 Vegas Elite (NV) G Noah Taitz: 10 PTS, 3 AST, 2 STL in a win over E1T1

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Colby Jones: 23 PTS, 12 REB, 5 AST in a win over Oakland Soldiers

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Mark Sears: 19 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST in a win over Oakland Soldiers

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Tommy Murr: 17 PTS in a win over Oakland Soldiers

No. 5 Alabama Fusion G Austin Harvell: 13 PTS, 9 REB in a win over Oakland Soldiers

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Jaden Ivey: 19 PTS (5-7 3PT), 4 REB, 2 AST, 2 BLK, 2 STL vs City Rocks

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) F Caleb Furst: 16 PTS (6-8 FG), 9 REB vs City Rocks

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G D'Andre Davis: 15 PTS, 9 REB, 2 AST, 2 STL vs City Rocks

No. 6 Indy Heat (IN) G Nijel Pack: 13 PTS, 6 AST, 3 REB vs City Rocks

No. 7 Team Takeover (DC) F Hunter Dickinson: 15 PTS (6-9 FG), 8 REB, 3 BLK in a win over BBE 

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Cameron Thomas: 27 PTS (10-16 FG), 10 REB, 2 AST in a win over Team United

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G Zion Harmon: 17 PTS, 7 AST, 2 REB in a win over Team United

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) F JT Thor: 14 PTS (6-8 FG), 9 REB, 3 AST, 2 BLK, 2 STL in a win over Team United

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) C Mark Williams: 12 PTS (6-10 FG), 5 REB, 5 AST, 4 BLK in a win over Team United

No. 8 Boo Williams (VA) G/F Aminu Mohammed: 17 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over Team United

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) G Earl Timberlake Jr: 25 PTS (10-17), 16 REB vs Team WhyNot

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) G Darius Maddox: 26 PTS (10-11 FT), 2 REB vs Team WhyNot

No. 9 Team Durant (DC) G Ishmael Leggett: 15 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST vs Team WhyNot

No. 10 NY Renaissance G RJ Davis: 27 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST in a win over Playaz Club 

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Jonathan Kuminga: 28 PTS (5 3PTM), 7 REB, 4 AST in a win over Playaz Club

No. 10 NY Renaissance F Adama Sanogo: 14 PTS (5-7 FG), 9 REB in a win over Playaz Club

No. 10 NY Renaissance G Ethan Morton: 9 PTS, 7 REB, 7 AST in a win over Playaz Club

All Ohio Red G Javohn Garcia: 16 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST vs Rotary

AOT Running Rebels (GA) G BJ Boston: 17 PTS, 8 REB, 8 AST in a win over BABC

AOT Running Rebels (GA) G Alyn Breed: 18 PTS, 7 REB, 3 AST in a win over BABC

AOT Running Rebels (GA) G Sharife Cooper: 16 PTS, 9 AST, 4 REB in a win over BABC

AOT Running Rebels (GA) F Dylan Cardwell: 13 PTS, 5 REB in a win over BABC

AOT Running Rebels (GA) F Devin Cartwright: 15 PTS (7-10 FG), 8 REB in a win over BABC

BABC (MA) F Matt Cross: 30 PTS, 11 REB vs AOT

BABC (MA) G Quest Harris: 18 PTS, 9 AST, 7 REB vs AOT

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Caleb Love: 18 PTS, 6 STL, 5 AST, 3 REB vs No. 7 Takeover 

Brad Beal Elite (MO) F Cam'Ron Fletcher: 13 PTS, 7 REB, 3 BLK, 2 AST vs No. 7 Takeover

Brad Beal Elite (MO) G Moses Moody: 12 PTS, 4 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST vs No. 7 Takeover

City Rocks (NY) G Andre Jackson: 27 PTS, 5 REB, 4 AST in a win over No. 6 Indy Heat

City Rocks (NY) G Noah Hutchins: 17 PTS (8-11 FG), 5 AST, 3 STL, 2 REB in a win over No. 6 Indy Heat 

City Rocks (NY) G CJ Wilcher: 17 PTS (7-7 FG), 4 AST in a win over No. 6 Indy Heat

City Rocks (NY) G Symir Torrence: 13 PTS, 6 AST, 4 REB in a win over No. 6 Indy Heat 

Drive Nation (TX) G Jake Milkereit: 21 PTS (3-5 3PTM, 4-5 FT), 6 REB vs Nightrydas

Drive Nation (TX) F Donte Houston Jr: 8 PTS, 10 REB vs Nightrydas 

Drive Nation (TX) G Tyler Lundblade: 12 PTS, 2 REB vs Nightrydas

E1T1 United (FL) F Zach Anderson: 16 PTS, 6 REB, 2 BLK vs Vegas Elite

E1T1 United (FL) G Malachi Wideman: 12 PTS, 9 REB, 6 STL, 4 AST vs Vegas Elite

E1T1 United (FL) G Marcus Niblack: 10 PTS, 7 REB vs Vegas Elite

Expressions Elite (MA) G Enoch Cheeks: 18 PTS (6-9 FG), 2 REB, 2 STL in a win over GA Stars

Expressions Elite (MA) G Terrence Clarke: 15 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over GA Stars

Expressions Elite (MA) F Moussa Cisse: 8 PTS (3-4 FG), 16 REB, 6 BLK in a win over GA Stars

Expressions Elite (MA) G Bensley Joseph: 10 PTS, 5 REB, 4 AST, 3 STL in a win over GA Stars

Georgia Stars G Nahiem Alleyne: 14 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST vs Expressions

Georgia Stars F Brandon Harris 12 PTS, 10 REB, 2 AST vs Expressions

Houston Hoops (TX) G Langston Love: 31 PTS (13-18 FG), 6 REB, 3 AST in a win over CP3

Houston Hoops (TX) G Braelon Bush: 18 PTS, 2 REB, 2 AST in a win over CP3

Houston Hoops (TX) G Tramon Mark: 15 PTS, 6 REB in a win over CP3

Houston Hoops (TX) F Nate Martin: 13 PTS, 7 REB in a win over CP3

Houston Hoops (TX) G Antwon Norman: 13 PTS (5-6 FT) in a win over CP3 

Howard Pulley (MN) F Dain Dainja: 12 PTS, 9 REB, 2 BLK vs NY Lightning

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G Adam Miller: 17 PTS, 4 REB, 3 AST in a win over Team Final 

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) G Marcus Watson Jr: 11 PTS, 5 AST, 4 REB in a win over Team Final

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) C Ryan Kalkbrenner: 9 PTS (4-6 FG), 16 REB, 4 BLK in a win over Team Final

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) C Seryee Lewis: 14 PTS (6-7 FG), 11 REB in a win over Team Final

Mac Irvin Fire (IL) F Michael Foster Jr: 10 PTS, 12 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST in a win over Team Final

MeanStreets (IL) G DJ Steward: 11 PTS, 3 REB, 3 AST vs Phenom University

MeanStreets (IL) G Isaiah Rivera: 11 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST vs Phenom 

MOKAN Elite (KS) F N'Faly Dante: 20 PTS (10-12 FG), 8 REB, 5 BLK, 3 STL in a win over The Family Detroit

MOKAN Elite (KS) F Davion Bradford: 24 PTS (10-11 FG), 7 REB in a win over The Family Detroit

MOKAN Elite (KS) F Sam Ruzhentsev: 16 PTS, 5 REB, 2 AST in a win over The Family Detroit

MOKAN Elite (KS) G Dujuan Harris: 2 PTS, 12 REB, 4 REB, 2 STL in a win over The Family Detroit

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G Daeshun Ruffin: 20 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST vs Woodz Elite

MEBO Team Hood (MS) G/F Keondre Montgomery: 13 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST vs Woodz Elite

New York Lightning G Max Edwards: 25 PTS, 7 REB, 2 AST in a win over Pulley

New York Lightning C Cliff Omoruyi: 17 PTS (8-10 FG), 9 REB in a win over Pulley

New York Lightning G Posh Alexander: 14 PTS, 6 REB, 4 AST in a win over Pulley

New York Lightning G Jaylen Murray: 10 PTS, 10 AST in a win over Pulley

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G/F Scottie Barnes: 18 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over Drive Nation

Nightrydas Elite (FL) G Kameron Woods: 16 PTS, 4 REB, 3 STL, 2 AST in a win over Drive Nation

Nightrydas Elite (FL) F Isaiah Todd: 11 PTS, 13 REB, 3 BLK in a win over Drive Nation 

Oakland Soldiers (CA) F Ziaire Williams: 27 PTS, 11 REB, 9 AST vs Alabama Fusion

Oakland Soldiers (CA) F Bradley Ezewiro: 11 PTS, 9 REB vs Alabama Fusion 

Playaz Club (NJ) G John Wilson III: 15 PTS, 3 REB, 2 AST vs Renaissance

Playaz Club (NJ) G Kirk Parsons: 19 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST vs Renaissance

Playaz Club (NJ) F Elijah Hutchins-Everett: 13 PTS, 7 REB, 2 STL vs Renaissance

Pro Skills (TX) G KK Robinson: 22 PTS, 4 REB, 4 AST in a win over UPLAY

PSA Cardinals (NY) G Adrian Griffin: 23 PTS, 6 REB in a win over Bluff City

PSA Cardinals (NY) G AJ Hoggard: 12 PTS, 7 REB, 6 AST in a win over Bluff City

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Paolo Banchero: 28 PTS (11-18 FG), 11 REB, 3 AST in a win over All Ohio Red

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) F Kendall Munson: 14 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST in a win over All Ohio

Seattle Rotary Style (WA) G Shane Nowell: 14 PTS, 5 AST, 3 REB in a win over All Ohio Red

Team CP3 (NC) G/F Josh Hall: 30 PTS (11-18 FG), 5 REB, 2 AST vs Houston Hoops

Team CP3 (NC) G Evan Johnson: 15 PTS, 3 AST, 2 REB vs Houston Hoops

Team CP3 (NC) G Shakeel Moore: 11 PTS, 5 REB, 3 AST vs Houston Hoops

Team CP3 (NC) G Cam Hayes: 11 PTS, 6 REB, 2 AST vs Houston Hoops

Team Final (PA) G Isaiah Wilson: 16 PTS, 5 REB, 4 AST vs Mac Irvin

Team Final (PA) G Niels Lane: 13 PTS, 5 AST, 3 REB, 2 STL vs Mac Irvin

Team Final (PA) F Elijah Taylor: 9 PTS, 11 REB, 3 BLK vs Mac Irvin

Team Melo (MD) G Brandon Murray: 31 PTS, 2 REB vs Texas Titans

Team Melo (MD) F Justin Lewis: 19 PTS, 13 REB, 4 AST, 2 BLK vs Texas Titans 

Team United (NC) F Josh Taylor: 24 PTS, 8 REB, 3 AST vs Boo Williams

Team WhyNot (CA) G Jalen Green: 26 PTS (10-13 FG, 6-7 FT), 5 REB in a win over Team Durant

Team WhyNot (CA) G Addison Patterson: 26 PTS (10-17 FG), 8 REB in a win over Team Durant

Team WhyNot (CA) G Nimari Burnett: 12 PTS, 4 REB, 2 AST in a win over Team Durant

Woodz Elite (AR) G Chris Moore: 21 PTS (8-10 FG), 5 REB in a win over MEBO

Woodz Elite (AR) G Collin Moore: 16 PTS (7-11 FG), 4 REB, 4 AST in a win over MEBO 

Woodz Elite (AR) F Jaylin Williams: 13 PTS, 12 REB, 3 BLK in a win over MEBO

Headlines:

Session Awards

Tag(s): Home  Teams